Classmate Info

     Contains profile information: 76
     Profile contains photos: 22
     In Memory: 11
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 1
     Military Service: 5
   Restricted to Classmates only


     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 76    Newest Members: 65    Latest Comments: 27  


James Abels    
Douglas Aitken (Ip)
Fred Allison (Ip)   
Arlan Anderson (Ip)
Poul Anthonsen    
Sandor Babos (Ip)   
Paul Beggs (Ip)   
Michael Billingsley (Ip)   
James Bischof   
John Blais  
John Bland    
Charles Boal    
Dennis Boesen (Ip)    
Thomas Brandau   
Donald Carlson (Carlson)   
Jack Censner (Ip)   
Peter Christensen   
Harry Clark (Clark)   
Joseph Cobb (Ip)
Richard Colombo    
Claudius Cosstephens (Ip)
Barton Crews (Ip)
Robert Dalton  
Jim Dalton (Ip)
Mary Ann Dalton (Nok)
Richard Davis    
Thomas Dempsey    
Ronald Deyhle   
Clyde Doheney     
Terry Estes (Class 70-03)    
Lee Everitt (Ip)
Shirvani Fallah  
Frank Feiter  
Maggie Feiter (Nok)
Douglas Felton   
Darrel Fillip   
Carlton Fink    
Jack Francis   
Billy Freeman  
Cynthia Freeman (Nok)   
John Galbraith (Ip)    
Peter Gallo   
Ronald Gardner (Ip)
Douglas Garrett Jr.   
Sterling George  
Derlin German   
Mike Glisson
Gerald Gonzales (Ip)  
Jack Greenfield   
Wayne Griffith (Ip)   
William Grothues   
Bob & Janice Hockman (Nok)
Volker Hookala  
Leon Jacobi  
Charles Jernigan III   
Harold Joy  
Arnold Julich  
Harry Kauffman    
Alan Kennedy  
Michael Kennedy (Roache)    
Ronald Klemm    
Patrick Knott (Ip)   
Brett Kriger     
Lynda Lawrence (Nok)
Ray Leach (Ip)   
Newell Lee  
Alicia Lee (Nok)
James Lesseig (Ip)
Frank Leuck (Ip)    
Stewart Levy (Ip)
Anthony Mahoney  
Terry Markle (Ip)
Michael Marks (Ip)
Richard Mills   
Patrick Naughton   
James Needham (Ip)
Frank Nulty (Ip)
Glenn Owens Jr.    
John Parr   
Raymond Perkins Jr.   
Roy Phillips  
Howie Pierson (Ip)   
Gary Porter     
Harry Porth   
John Pugh   
Dale Purcell (Ip)
John Rasinski (Ip)
Larry Rider (Ip)
Charles Rose III (Ip)  
Clark Schadle     
Calvin Schiemann  
Wayne Schnell (Ip)    
John Schroeder   
Bryan Shaw (Ip)
Robert Silver  
James Spires   
Donald Stansell  
Andrew Swift Jr.    
David (Guff) Taylor   
Richard Taylor   
Ron Thiboutot  
Jerry (Gerald) Thompson   
Thomas Thompson (Ip)
John Thorson   
Lendon Tootle   
Mel Trachta (Ip)
Frank Treadway (Ip)
David Underwood   
Norman Urban (Ip)
Kim Waterhouse   
Linda Williams (Owen -Nok)   
Robert Williams  
Richard Woolley   
Wanda Yaegel (Nok)
Gene Yagel  
Kenneth Zaloudek Jr.   

Guest Members

Dick Brubaker
Sandy Hloucal (Davis)
Christopher "Flash" Richardson (Reu…

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.